100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20119.1217609.5
Breaking Bad 20089.219379.5
Friends 19949.187598.9
Westworld 20168.956548.8
Prison Break 20058.776408.4
The Walking Dead 20108.386398.3
13 Reasons Why 20178.776018.0
Rick and Morty 20139.225559.3
Vikings 20139.035518.6
Sherlock 20109.144739.2
The Big Bang Theory 20078.764518.2
House of Cards 20139.023588.8
Taboo 20178.993428.5
True Detective 20149.113149.0
Stranger Things 20169.173128.9
Mr. Robot 20159.23098.6
Peaky Blinders 20139.313088.8
Shameless 20118.963068.7
The 100 20148.572937.8
Arrow 20127.262897.7
How I Met Your Mother 20059.162878.3
The Vampire Diaries 20097.812867.7
The Grand Tour 20169.232868.7
The Flash 20147.982687.9
Supernatural 20058.612678.5
Better Call Saul 20159.232598.7
Dexter 20069.182578.7
Lost 20049.062458.4
The Originals 20138.692398.3
Black Mirror 20119.252348.9
Daredevil 20158.852128.7
Lucifer 20158.852128.2
Fargo 20149.152109.0
Teen Wolf 20117.622047.7
Band of Brothers 20018.972019.5
Banshee 20138.621858.4
Jumong 20067.761847.9
Spartacus 20108.631678.5
Gravity Falls 20129.071648.9
The Punisher 20178.751638.6
Person of Interest 20119.141638.4
Legion 20178.711578.3
Narcos 20158.941518.8
The Blacklist 20139.011518.1
Supergirl 2015-6.81426.5
Preacher 20168.821388.1
Planet Earth II 20169.021379.5
Into the Badlands 20158.911358.1
Gotham 20149.011357.9
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.191349.2
The Handmaid’s Tale 20179.021278.6
American Gods 2017-8.621258.0
Grimm 2011-20178.431227.8
Suits 20118.81228.6
The Leftovers 2014-20178.981218.3
Hannibal 2013-20159.071218.5
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.871197.4
The Wire 20028.911179.3
Big Little Lies 20178.921178.6
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.791157.2
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.41128.1
Black Sails 20148.641118.3
Twin Peaks 1990-8.951108.8
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.741097.0
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.631086.9
24 20018.421088.4
Riverdale 20168.411017.4
Blindspot 20158.451017.5
Orange Is the New Black 20138.491018.1
The Sopranos 19999.031019.2
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.54998.4
Family Guy 19989.08998.2
The Night Of 20168.94968.6
Mr. Bean 19909.43968.5
Penny Dreadful 20148.59958.2
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20178.62957.9
Silicon Valley 2014-9.19958.5
Sense8 20158.41938.4
Fringe 20088.69938.4
Ash vs Evil Dead 20158.81938.5
iZombie 20158.21907.9
The Exorcist 20168.59908.1
This Is Us 20168.83888.7
The Last Kingdom 20159888.3
Modern Family 20098.67878.4
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 20137.89857.5
Merlin 20088.4847.9
Homeland 20118.45838.3
Da Vinci’s Demons 20138.73838.0
The Strain 20148.61827.4
The Simpsons 19898.88818.7
American Horror Story 20118.7808.1
Jessica Jones 20158.28788.1
Poldark 20158.64788.4
BoJack Horseman 20149.21788.5
Dark 20178.81778.6
Iron Fist 20177.34766.6
Sons of Anarchy 20089.07768.6
The Shannara Chronicles 2016-8.45757.3
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 20038.75757.7