100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20114159.129.5
True Detective 20143979.119.0
Vikings 20133349.038.6
Shameless 20113008.968.7
Westworld 20162908.948.8
Peaky Blinders 20132799.318.8
Rick and Morty 20132529.229.3
Maniac 20182348.27.9
The Walking Dead 20102318.388.3
The Haunting of Hill House 20182309.398.8
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20182258.337.8
Black Mirror 20112209.258.9
The Punisher 20172198.758.6
The Big Bang Theory 20072198.768.2
Better Call Saul 20152089.228.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172069.158.7
House of Cards 20132009.038.8
Bodyguard 20181978.938.2
Friends 19941929.188.9
The Handmaid’s Tale 20171839.028.6
Sex Education 20191829.38.5
The Wire 20021818.919.3
Stranger Things 20161789.178.9
Daredevil 20151758.858.7
Sherlock 20101739.149.2
Breaking Bad 20081729.219.5
Taboo 20171688.988.5
The Grand Tour 20161669.238.7
Sharp Objects 20181628.78.2
Fargo 20141619.159.0
13 Reasons Why 20171588.778.0
Castle Rock 20181578.657.8
Titans 20181558.888.2
Mindhunter 2017-1549.058.5
Narcos 20151508.948.8
The Blacklist 20131509.028.1
Mr. Robot 20151489.28.6
Big Little Lies 20171488.928.6
Money Heist 20171429.538.6
Outlander 20141428.528.5
This Is Us 20161398.838.7
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20171378.627.9
Dark 20171348.818.6
Supernatural 20051348.618.5
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141329.089.3
A Discovery of Witches 20181318.928.2
The Deuce 20171298.88.1
Suits 20111258.88.6
Band of Brothers 20011248.989.5
Kidding 20181248.687.9
The Titan Games 20191248.347.6
Patrick Melrose 20181229.168.2
The Terror 20181198.888.1
Luther 20101169.348.5
The Sopranos 19991169.039.2
Twin Peaks 1990-1168.958.8
The 100 20141168.577.8
BoJack Horseman 20141159.218.5
Tidelands 20181157.557.1
Dexter 20061149.188.7
Riverdale 20161128.417.4
American Horror Story 20111118.78.1
Lucifer 20151118.858.2
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 2005-1108.958.7
Arrow 20121097.267.7
Prison Break 20051088.778.4
The Night Of 20161088.948.6
Legacies 20181048.177.4
Doom Patrol 20191048.459.1
Lost 20041049.068.4
The Americans 20131028.848.4
Ozark 2017-1028.928.3
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031019.199.2
The Flash 20141007.987.9
Modern Family 2009998.678.4
The Office US 2005999.38.8
Counterpart 2017977.958.1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 2013968.548.4
Hannibal 2013-2015939.078.5
The Sinner 2017938.558.0
Gotham 2014929.017.9
Planet Earth II 2016929.029.5
The End of the F***ing World 2017929.038.2
Family Guy 1998919.088.2
The Man in the High Castle 2015919.148.1
Escape at Dannemora 2018908.28.1
Narcos: Mexico 20188898.5
Six Feet Under 2001889.098.7
You 2018879.237.9
The Simpsons 1989868.888.7
Person of Interest 2011869.148.4
The Last Kingdom 20158698.3
Doctor Who 2005868.088.7
Homeland 2011858.458.3
The Bridge (Bron/Breon) 2011848.78.7
Seinfeld 1989849.258.9
The Vietnam War 2017839.579.1
How I Met Your Mother 2005839.168.3
Blindspot 2015838.457.5
Silicon Valley 2014-829.188.5